2013 Results

Results - Tadpoles'
PlaceBib #NameAge/GenSwim TimeTrans1Bike TimeTrans2Run TimeTotal Time
1236Aleksandra Goebel8 - f0:02:400:02:150:10:550:00:080:03:520:19:50
2267Cordero Leamons10 - m0:01:400:01:270:12:350:00:290:05:510:22:02
3226Natalia Garcίa6 - f0:03:150:02:330:13:490:00:250:06:180:26:20
4235Renee Burton7 - f0:03:000:02:560:15:260:00:230:06:090:27:54
Results - Juniors'
PlaceBib #NameAge/GenSwim TimeTrans1Bike TimeTrans2Run TimeTotal Time
1257Jacob DeLong10 - m0:04:550:01:580:11:400:00:400:15:110:34:24
2265José Garcίa9 - m0:04:400:01:56 0:00:00 0:36:00
3266Jack Lansky9 - m0:06:000:01:320:14:410:00:160:15:440:38:13
4261Rhyse Kuchenmeister11 - m0:05:000:02:240:19:120:00:150:11:530:38:44
5258Kodiak Palmer10 - m0:04:450:00:000:21:420:00:250:11:570:38:49
6269Soledad Garcίa12 - f0:04:350:03:410:17:450:00:200:13:230:39:44
7260Samantha Lansky9 - f0:07:000:02:360:16:180:00:300:15:140:41:38
8270Anders Henrikson9 - m0:07:000:02:440:19:480:00:510:17:390:48:02
9259Matthew McGregor10 - m0:05:150:03:160:29:020:01:150:17:340:56:22
Results - Open/Beginners
PlaceBib #NameAge/GenSwim TimeTrans1Bike TimeTrans2Run TimeTotal Time
1291Wade Bratten51 - m0:12:200:01:590:25:570:00:350:28:551:09:46
2289Mishka Palmer42 - f0:10:400:04:260:29:150:02:190:26:441:13:24
3290Lauren Bratten25 - f0:10:300:05:270:32:210:00:400:28:081:17:06
4293Emily Baker16 - f0:10:350:04:040:33:340:00:450:31:011:19:59
5288Lisa Bratten50 - f0:09:500:04:560:33:400:00:320:31:171:20:15
6292Trent Bratten26 - f0:09:400:06:000:43:500:03:440:35:171:38:31
 
Relay362Turk Relayf0:06:400:04:390:34:340:00:110:21:361:07:40
Results - Open/Competitive
PlaceBib #NameAge/GenSwim TimeTrans1Bike TimeTrans2Run TimeTotal Time
1312Xander Rens13 - m0:09:400:01:260:34:440:00:040:24:151:10:09
2315Don Quinn42 - m0:11:350:02:090:32:290:00:020:24:481:11:03
3318Dave Walker53 - m0:13:450:01:250:31:200:01:010:26:411:14:12
4331Chris Hamilton40 - m0:11:400:02:060:34:290:00:420:29:511:18:48
5332Sandi Garcίa46 - f0:13:250:02:200:37:510:00:360:26:471:20:59
6309Lewis Geyer49 - m0:14:140:01:570:34:420:00:320:32:141:23:39
7310Randi Rens12 - f 0:08:550:01:260:51:240:00:250:33:191:35:29
8317Benjamin Hoppes13 - m0:08:000:01:590:47:290:00:020:40:061:37:36
9339Brian Howell38 - m0:18:150:03:061:03:010:01:460:43:582:10:06
 
Relay352Team Amazingf0:09:500:00:440:56:340:00:010:36:301:43:39

OVERALL RESULTS - 2012































Tadpoles















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Matthew McGregorTadpoles9M0:00:380:03:040:02:260:03:390:06:430:23:020:16:190:00:350:23:370:29:330:05:560:28:55

















Juniors















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Rhyse KuchenmeisterJunior10F0:01:370:06:270:04:500:02:560:09:230:28:040:18:410:01:260:29:300:39:450:10:150:38:08
2Benitez/Sorokach RelayJunior Relay10,12,13F0:00:530:04:250:03:320:01:550:06:200:27:420:21:220:00:480:28:300:40:450:12:150:39:52
3Tredoux RelayJunior Relay10,11,13Mix0:01:000:05:150:04:150:00:400:05:550:22:370:16:420:00:480:23:250:43:060:19:410:42:06
4Jacob DelongJunior9M0:01:150:06:270:05:120:02:280:08:550:25:030:16:080:00:450:25:480:48:000:22:120:46:45

















Open/Beg















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Ali JohnsonOpen/Beg30F0:16:430:23:240:06:410:02:500:26:140:49:400:23:260:00:460:50:261:09:480:19:220:53:05
2Jonathan RamseyOpen/Beg14M0:16:250:22:560:06:310:00:570:23:530:50:500:26:570:00:250:51:151:13:000:21:450:56:35
3Trever BuehlerOpen/Beg24M0:17:030:23:530:06:500:03:540:27:470:52:150:24:280:01:150:53:301:15:000:21:300:57:57
4Alden SotoOpen/Beg11M0:17:230:30:420:13:190:03:080:33:501:05:300:31:400:00:321:06:021:28:000:21:581:10:37

















Open/Comp















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Naas TredouxOpen/Comp40-49M0:20:590:31:540:10:550:01:570:33:511:04:100:30:190:01:401:05:501:33:100:27:201:12:11
2Dave WalkerOpen/Comp52M0:20:500:33:200:12:300:01:570:35:171:08:030:32:460:00:401:08:431:34:240:25:411:13:34
3Kyle SinacoriOpen/Comp20M0:20:200:33:320:13:120:02:110:35:431:19:080:43:250:00:221:19:301:45:500:26:201:25:30
4Kira McCoyOpen/Comp21F0:21:490:35:000:13:110:03:520:38:521:21:480:42:560:01:421:23:301:55:120:31:421:33:23
5Andrew SpickertOpen/Comp22m0:21:390:34:090:12:300:04:420:38:511:21:480:42:570:01:421:23:301:55:120:31:421:33:33
6Laurie CastleberryOpen/Comp40F0:20:280:29:500:09:220:03:510:33:411:27:060:53:250:00:391:27:451:57:030:29:181:36:35
7Benjamin HoppesOpen/Comp12M0:20:400:30:070:09:270:04:000:34:071:23:240:49:170:01:011:24:252:02:120:37:471:41:32
8Noah SeisOpen/Comp34M0:20:290:31:300:11:010:02:300:34:001:27:050:53:050:00:491:27:542:02:100:34:161:41:41
9Collen FahertyOpen/Comp24F0:21:080:37:140:16:060:02:060:39:201:38:150:58:550:00:471:39:022:11:450:32:431:50:37
10Drew AlbrechtOpen/Comp35M0:22:000:42:400:20:400:02:510:45:311:33:520:48:210:01:281:35:202:14:330:39:131:52:33
11Natalie HoppesOpen/Comp16F0:20:380:31:150:10:370:04:180:35:331:35:541:00:210:00:511:36:452:20:380:43:532:00:00
12Megan AiringtonOpen/Comp33F0:21:270:35:240:13:570:04:190:39:431:45:351:05:520:00:511:46:262:26:070:39:412:04:40
















OPEN/COMP DIVISIONS






























FEMALE















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Kira McCoyOpen/Comp21F0:21:490:35:000:13:110:03:520:38:521:21:480:42:560:01:421:23:301:55:120:31:421:33:23
2Laurie CastleberryOpen/Comp40F0:20:280:29:500:09:220:03:510:33:411:27:060:53:250:00:391:27:451:57:030:29:181:36:35
3Collen FahertyOpen/Comp24F0:21:080:37:140:16:060:02:060:39:201:38:150:58:550:00:471:39:022:11:450:32:431:50:37
4Natalie HoppesOpen/Comp16F0:20:380:31:150:10:370:04:180:35:331:35:541:00:210:00:511:36:452:20:380:43:532:00:00
5Megan AiringtonOpen/Comp33F0:21:270:35:240:13:570:04:190:39:431:45:351:05:520:00:511:46:262:26:070:39:412:04:40
MALE















PlaceNameDivisionAgeGenderSwim StartSwim EndSwim TimeTrans1Bike StartBike EndBike TimeTrans2Run StartRun EndRun TimeTotal
1Naas TredouxOpen/Comp40-49M0:20:590:31:540:10:550:01:570:33:511:04:100:30:190:01:401:05:501:33:100:27:201:12:11
2Dave WalkerOpen/Comp52M0:20:500:33:200:12:300:01:570:35:171:08:030:32:460:00:401:08:431:34:240:25:411:13:34
3Kyle SinacoriOpen/Comp20M0:20:200:33:320:13:120:02:110:35:431:19:080:43:250:00:221:19:301:45:500:26:201:25:30
4Andrew SpickertOpen/Comp22m0:21:390:34:090:12:300:04:420:38:511:21:480:42:570:01:421:23:301:55:120:31:421:33:33
5Benjamin HoppesOpen/Comp12M0:20:400:30:070:09:270:04:000:34:071:23:240:49:170:01:011:24:252:02:120:37:471:41:32
6Noah SeisOpen/Comp34M0:20:290:31:300:11:010:02:300:34:001:27:050:53:050:00:491:27:542:02:100:34:161:41:41
7Drew AlbrechtOpen/Comp35M0:22:000:42:400:20:400:02:510:45:311:33:520:48:210:01:281:35:202:14:330:39:131:52:33